Z Zomefy

RERA registered PR1260002502072 Active

Namrata Sarvam

Talegaon Dabhade, Pune · Residential / Group Housing by Namrata Construction Company

Official record Updated from the register 13 October 2026. Anything filed since then is not here yet.

In short

Namrata Sarvam in Talegaon Dabhade is MahaRERA-registered (PR1260002502072) and still under construction, with possession filed for April 2029. No sales are registered in this project yet. Units the same size elsewhere in Talegaon Dabhade have registered at ₹5,539 per sq ft of carpet — the neighbourhood, not this building. None of the units are filed as sold yet. Namrata Construction Company is the promoter.

Stock image, not a photograph of Namrata Sarvam Stock image
Where
Talegaon Dabhade
pincode 410507
Nearby at
₹5,539
per sq ft, same sizes in Talegaon Dabhade
Available
3 BHK
34 left · 963–1,108 sq ft
Now due
Apr 2029
4 months later than first promised
A stock photograph, not Namrata Sarvam. We have no picture of this site yet.
Plot Demarcation

Land & Survey Location

Official parcel address and geographic coordinates as declared to MahaRERA.

Jurisdiction Talegaon Dabhade (M Cl) · Mawal

Talegaon Dabhade, Maval, Pune, 410507

Village Talegaon Dabhade (M Cl)
Taluka Mawal
Pincode 410507
Promoter Pin Coordinates 18.738898, 73.679293

The coordinates are the promoter's own, filed with MahaRERA. We have not checked them on the ground, and a filed pin is occasionally a few kilometres from the survey number on the same filing — if it does not look right, search by name.

Flat sizes on file

All 34 flats are filed unit by unit with the authority, the highest on floor 7. Sizes are RERA carpet area — the floor you can actually walk on, not a built-up or saleable figure. The register holds them in square metres, so that figure is printed under each one: it is what you will see if you open the filing, and the square feet are our arithmetic on it.

Configuration Mix & Volume Proportional share of project density
34 Total Licenced Units
Executive Typology • 100.0% of tower

3 BHK Residences

34 Available 34 registered total
Estimated Market Window ₹53.3 lakh – ₹61.4 lakh
Locality Benchmark ₹5,539 / sq ft
Carpet Variations as Filed Span: 963 to 1108 sq ft
963 sq ft 89.43 sq m 2 units
984 sq ft 91.46 sq m 2 units
991 sq ft 92.11 sq m 14 units
1000 sq ft 92.93 sq m 3 units
1037 sq ft 96.34 sq m 6 units
1108 sq ft 102.91 sq m 7 units
Govt ASR Base: ₹39.8 lakh – ₹45.8 lakh 34 of 34 available

Carpet Area vs. Loading Factor Arithmetic

How statutory carpet translates to standard Pune market quoted areas (+20% Built-up, +40% Super Built-up)

Unit Configuration Statutory RERA Carpet (Actual) Approx Built-up (+20%) Super Built-up (+40% Loading) Available Inventory
3 BHK 963 – 1108 sq ft (89.43 – 102.91 sq m) ~1156 – 1330 sq ft ~1348 – 1551 sq ft 34 left of 34
Units sold

0 / 34

Pre-launch / early phase

0% absorption rate

Visual area guide See what the filed sizes feel like 1 generic footprint scaled from the registered carpet areas.

What each size looks like

Generic layouts, not this project's plans. Only the carpet area is from the register — the rooms are the usual shares of a flat that size, and where the promoter actually put the kitchen or which way the balcony faces is not filed anywhere. Read them for scale, which is the part that is arithmetic on the register: each room is drawn to its share of the area filed for that flat, and each flat to its size against the largest one drawn below.

3 BHK 34 flats · 34 available

991 sq ft carpet as drawn, from 963–1,108 sq ft filed in this configuration

Carpet, filed
991 sq ft
Built-up
about 1,189 sq ft
Super built-up
about 1,387 sq ft
Every room in this flat

Living and dining about 244 sq ft, Master bedroom about 162 sq ft, Second bedroom about 130 sq ft, Third bedroom about 106 sq ft, Kitchen about 97 sq ft, Bath about 57 sq ft, Balcony about 57 sq ft, Second bath about 49 sq ft, Passage about 49 sq ft, Third bath about 41 sq ft.

The built-up and super built-up figures are ours, not the promoter's: carpet plus 20% and plus 40%, which is the usual Pune loading. A promoter can load more, and the number they quote is the one to check against the agreement. Which of the three you are actually buying, and why the register only records one of them, is in our guide to carpet against super built-up area.

What flats like these cost nearby

No sale has been registered at Namrata Sarvam yet. The promoter has filed no agreement values, so nothing below is this project's own price.

Independent Market Intelligence

Registered Agreement Rates in Talegaon Dabhade

Based on 198 government-stamped sale deeds registered for identical carpet bands across nearby developments.

3 BHK 963–1,108 sq ft
₹5,539 / sq ft

198 registered sale agreements across 22 nearby developments.

Estimated Unit Market Window ₹53.3 lakh – ₹61.4 lakh
Middle Half (IQR) ₹4,901 – ₹10,341 / sq ft
25th percentile: ₹4,901 75th percentile: ₹10,341

Each rate is what buyers contracted to pay for the same configuration in Talegaon Dabhade, over the carpet area on the same filing. Floor and facing move a rate, and a project new on the register can open above or below what its neighbours sold at two years ago, so the last column is arithmetic rather than a quote. See every rate registered in Talegaon Dabhade.

The state values these at ₹4,138 per sq ft of carpet — one rate across all 34 still available, which puts the smallest at ₹39.8 lakh and the largest at ₹45.8 lakh. Stamp duty is charged on whichever is higher, this or the agreement value, so nothing here can be registered below it. Read it as the floor under the price you will be quoted, which in most Pune localities sits well above it.

Filing Compliance

Timeline audit & delivery schedule

Possession milestones tracked directly against original MahaRERA declarations.

Filing State Revised (+4 months)
Original Baseline
Dec 2028
Declared at registration
Current Statutory Date
Due
Apr 2029
4 months later than filed

Revised delivery projection

The completion date has moved from December 2028 to April 2029, 4 months later, on the promoter's own revised filing.

Under section 18 of the Real Estate (Regulation and Development) Act, a buyer whose possession is delayed beyond the date in the agreement may withdraw and claim a refund with interest, or stay and claim interest for every month of delay. That right attaches to the date in your agreement, not the date on this page.

Advertisement
Deep due diligence Open the complete registry dossier Land, promoter, complaints, title papers, plans and the raw MahaRERA record.

The land itself

Survey No. 50/1 (Part) is the plot this project is built on, as filed
Revenue village Talegaon Dabhade (M Cl) · shown on this site as Talegaon Dabhade
TalukaMawal
Street, as filed 9.00 M
Bounded north by 12 M Wide DP Road
Bounded east by Survey No 50 (Part)
Bounded south by Survey No 51/1 (Part)
Bounded west by Survey No 49 (Part)

Every promoter has to file the survey numbers of the land and what lies on each of its four sides. It is the driest thing on this page and the most useful if you are serious: the survey number is what the revenue record is keyed on, so it is what you quote to check the seven-twelve extract, and the boundaries are how you confirm on site that the plot you were shown is the plot that was registered.

"Street" is the register's own field name and promoters fill it with whatever they have — a road, a locality, sometimes the survey numbers again. It is printed as filed rather than tidied up.

Who is behind this project

Filed by the promoter with MahaRERA.

Promoter on the registerNamrata Construction Company
Registered office301-303, 3rd Floor, Ashok Sankul-Ii, Range Hills Road, Above Icici Bank, Ashok Nagar, Pune 411007

Professionals named on the filing

Architect Subha Architects CA/97/22139
Engineer Sanjivani Ade
Chartered Accountant SSAP & Associates LLP 044132

The promoter appoints these, and MahaRERA requires the architect and engineer to certify progress before money can be drawn from the project account. A name that recurs across several of a builder's projects is normal; one that recurs across several lapsed ones is worth a question.

Title and ownership papers

3 December 2025 is when an advocate last certified the title to this land
Title report RERA TSR 50_1_NCC.pdf 3 December 2025
Conveyance deed Sale Deed 7223-2015_11zon.pdf 25 November 2025
Promoter's declaration, Form B NCC Namrata Sarvam_Form B.pdf 25 November 2025
Annexure A declaration Annexure A_Declaration cum Undertaking.pdf 24 December 2025

No project reaches the register without an advocate's report on the title to its land, so a title report on file is the floor and not a distinction. What the date tells you is how recently somebody qualified looked. What none of it tells you is whether the title is clear: a report can record an objection, a pending suit or a missing consent and still be a perfectly valid filing, and nothing here reads the contents of the document.

So read it yourself before you pay a booking amount, and read the newest one. Every document above is on the authority's page for this project, under the filename shown — the link is in Check this yourself. What to look for in each one, and what having it on file does not prove, is set out in our guide to a project's title papers.

RERA filing records

View all

Every figure here is the authority's, not ours, as of the date at the top of this page. This is the raw record, reproduced without alteration.

FieldAs filed with MahaRERA
Registration numberPR1260002502072
Promoter Namrata Construction Company
Project typeResidential / Group Housing · Building development
LocalityTalegaon Dabhade — Mawal taluka, pincode 410507
Applied on12 December 2025
Registered on13 January 2026
Completion, as first filed31 December 2028
Due30 April 2029 4 months later
Units declared34
Units sold None sold yet, all 34 on the market
Complaints0 on record with MahaRERA
Certificate on file Original registration certificate, issued 13 January 2026
Application referenceACK25112504852
Current statusActive
Record last changed 13 January 2026 · 9 months ago

Nothing has sold yet. The promoter's quarterly progress report says none of the 34 flats are gone, and the unit-by-unit list they file separately says the same: all 34 still unsold. On a project this new that is normal rather than a warning, and it means every carpet area filed here is still available. Either way, this is only as current as the last change to the record, 13 January 2026.

Public Due Diligence

Common questions & statutory checks

Direct answers to questions buyers ask, verified strictly against the MahaRERA filing and registered deed records.

Verified Checks 7 Direct Answers
Is Namrata Sarvam registered with MahaRERA?
Yes. It is registered as PR1260002502072, filed on 13 January 2026, and the registration is current. The authority's own record is the place to confirm that; this page restates it.
When is Namrata Sarvam due to be handed over?
The promoter has told MahaRERA April 2029. That is a declaration to the authority rather than a promise to a buyer; the date in your own agreement is the one that binds.
Has Namrata Sarvam been delayed?
Yes. The first date filed was December 2028. It now stands at April 2029, 4 months later.
What does a flat in Namrata Sarvam cost?
Nothing has been registered in this project yet, so it has no price of its own. Units the same size elsewhere in Talegaon Dabhade have registered at ₹5,539 per square foot of carpet — the neighbourhood, not this building.
How many flats are left in Namrata Sarvam?
34 of 34 were still unsold at the promoter's last filing, in 3 BHK, from 963–1,108 sq ft of carpet.
Are there complaints against Namrata Sarvam?
None appear against this project in the register. That covers cases filed with MahaRERA, and nothing about disputes settled elsewhere or never filed.
Who is building Namrata Sarvam?
Namrata Construction Company, as the promoter named on the registration.

Verify Government Filings Yourself

This dossier restates public records as filed on 13 October 2026. The authority's own registry page for PR1260002502072 carries sanctioned layout drawings, escrow accounts, quarterly progress filings, and title documents.

MahaRERA requires a CAPTCHA first. That is their verification gate, not a broken link.

Other projects in Talegaon Dabhade

Stock image, not a photograph of Sai Parktown Stock image
Registered here
₹4,820
On offer
3 BHK +3 more
Under construction

Sai Parktown

Aditya Constructions · Talegaon Dabhade

70 sold
Slipped 4 months
Due
Apr 2028
Units
30
Carpet
191–955
Sold at
₹38.5 lakh
P52100079149