Z Zomefy

RERA registered P52100054352 Active

One Aretha Phase 1

Dhanori, Pune · Others by Triaa Landmarks LLP

Official record Updated from the register 06 November 2026. Anything filed since then is not here yet.

In short

One Aretha Phase 1 in Dhanori is MahaRERA-registered (P52100054352) and still under construction, with possession filed for April 2029. Buyers have already registered 218 sales here at a median ₹9,725 per sq ft of carpet — not an asking price. Triaa Landmarks LLP is the promoter.

Stock image, not a photograph of One Aretha Phase 1 Stock image
Where
Dhanori
pincode 411015
Sold here at
₹9,725
per sq ft, 218 registered sales
Available
2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, Shops
138 left · 757–1,255 sq ft
Now due
Apr 2029
4 months later than first promised
A stock photograph, not One Aretha Phase 1. We have no picture of this site yet.
Plot Demarcation

Land & Survey Location

Official parcel address and geographic coordinates as declared to MahaRERA.

Jurisdiction Dhanori · Haveli

Dhanori, PMC, Pune, 411015

Street map of Dhanori centred on the coordinate filed for One Aretha Phase 1, about 1.4 km across.
Streets within about 700 m of the pin the promoter filed. Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.
Taluka Haveli
Pincode 411015
Promoter Pin Coordinates 18.596825, 73.897936

The coordinates are the promoter's own, filed with MahaRERA. We have not checked them on the ground, and a filed pin is occasionally a few kilometres from the survey number on the same filing — if it does not look right, search by name.

Unit sizes on file

All 370 units are filed unit by unit with the authority, the highest on floor 17. Sizes are RERA carpet area — the floor you can actually walk on, not a built-up or saleable figure. The register holds them in square metres, so that figure is printed under each one: it is what you will see if you open the filing, and the square feet are our arithmetic on it.

Configuration Mix & Volume Proportional share of project density
370 Total Licenced Units
Residential Typology • 20.0% of tower

2 BHK Residences

5 Available 74 registered total
Estimated Market Window ₹66.6 lakh – ₹74.1 lakh
Locality Benchmark ₹9,725 / sq ft
Carpet Variations as Filed Span: 685 to 762 sq ft
685 sq ft 63.63 sq m 17 units
714 sq ft 66.34 sq m 17 units
716 sq ft 66.48 sq m 17 units
718 sq ft 66.67 sq m 12 units
757 sq ft 70.29 sq m 2 units
762 sq ft 70.83 sq m 9 units
Govt ASR Base: ₹1.5 crore 5 of 74 available
Dominant Typology • 56.5% of tower

3 BHK Residences

90 Available 209 registered total
Estimated Market Window ₹90 lakh – ₹1 crore
Locality Benchmark ₹9,725 / sq ft
Carpet Variations as Filed Span: 925 to 1030 sq ft
925 sq ft 85.96 sq m 17 units
928 sq ft 86.23 sq m 15 units
964 sq ft 89.53 sq m 38 units
968 sq ft 89.94 sq m 17 units
969 sq ft 89.99 sq m 3 units
1003 sq ft 93.21 sq m 34 units
1006 sq ft 93.47 sq m 28 units
1011 sq ft 93.92 sq m 23 units
1027 sq ft 95.44 sq m 17 units
1030 sq ft 95.7 sq m 17 units
Govt ASR Base: ₹1.8 crore – ₹2 crore 90 of 209 available
Executive Typology • 15.4% of tower

4 BHK Residences

41 Available 57 registered total
Estimated Market Window ₹1.1 crore – ₹1.2 crore
Locality Benchmark ₹9,725 / sq ft
Carpet Variations as Filed Span: 1152 to 1255 sq ft
1152 sq ft 107.03 sq m 14 units
1156 sq ft 107.35 sq m 17 units
1168 sq ft 108.49 sq m 17 units
1255 sq ft 116.61 sq m 9 units
Govt ASR Base: ₹2.3 crore – ₹2.5 crore 41 of 57 available
Residential Typology • 3.8% of tower

Other Residences

0 Available 14 registered total
Estimated Market Window ₹82.9 lakh – ₹1 crore
Locality Benchmark ₹9,725 / sq ft
Carpet Variations as Filed Span: 852 to 1064 sq ft
852 sq ft 79.11 sq m 12 units
1064 sq ft 98.82 sq m 2 units
None available
Commercial Footprint • 4.3% of project

Shops Suite

2 Available 16 registered total
State Min Valuation ₹79.3 lakh – ₹83.9 lakh
ASR Govt Rate ₹8,175 / sq ft
Carpet Variations as Filed Span: 439 to 2619 sq ft
439 sq ft 40.79 sq m 1 unit
448 sq ft 41.6 sq m 1 unit
491 sq ft 45.6 sq m 1 unit
840 sq ft 78.03 sq m 1 unit
878 sq ft 81.58 sq m 1 unit
896 sq ft 83.2 sq m 1 unit
936 sq ft 87.0 sq m 1 unit
970 sq ft 90.13 sq m 1 unit
982 sq ft 91.2 sq m 1 unit
1026 sq ft 95.3 sq m 1 unit
1309 sq ft 121.65 sq m 1 unit
1680 sq ft 156.06 sq m 1 unit
1873 sq ft 174.0 sq m 1 unit
1940 sq ft 180.26 sq m 1 unit
2365 sq ft 219.68 sq m 1 unit
2619 sq ft 243.3 sq m 1 unit
Govt ASR Base: ₹79.3 lakh – ₹83.9 lakh 2 of 16 available

Carpet Area vs. Loading Factor Arithmetic

How statutory carpet translates to standard Pune market quoted areas (+20% Built-up, +40% Super Built-up)

Unit Configuration Statutory RERA Carpet (Actual) Approx Built-up (+20%) Super Built-up (+40% Loading) Available Inventory
2 BHK 685 – 762 sq ft (63.63 – 70.83 sq m) ~822 – 914 sq ft ~959 – 1067 sq ft 5 left of 74
3 BHK 925 – 1030 sq ft (85.96 – 95.7 sq m) ~1110 – 1236 sq ft ~1295 – 1442 sq ft 90 left of 209
4 BHK 1152 – 1255 sq ft (107.03 – 116.61 sq m) ~1382 – 1506 sq ft ~1613 – 1757 sq ft 41 left of 57
Other 852 – 1064 sq ft (79.11 – 98.82 sq m) ~1022 – 1277 sq ft ~1193 – 1490 sq ft 0 left of 14
Shops 439 – 2619 sq ft (40.79 – 243.3 sq m) ~527 – 3143 sq ft ~615 – 3667 sq ft 2 left of 16
Units sold

173 / 370

Selling steadily

47% absorption rate · the promoter's two filings disagree

Visual area guide See what the filed sizes feel like 3 generic footprints scaled from the registered carpet areas.

What each size looks like

Generic layouts, not this project's plans. Only the carpet area is from the register — the rooms are the usual shares of a unit that size, and where the promoter actually put the kitchen or which way the balcony faces is not filed anywhere. Read them for scale, which is the part that is arithmetic on the register: each room is drawn to its share of the area filed for that unit, and each unit to its size against the largest one drawn below.

2 BHK 74 units · 5 available

685 sq ft carpet as drawn, from 685–762 sq ft filed in this configuration

Carpet, filed
685 sq ft
Built-up
about 822 sq ft
Super built-up
about 959 sq ft
Every room in this unit

Living and dining about 200 sq ft, Master bedroom about 133 sq ft, Second bedroom about 106 sq ft, Kitchen about 80 sq ft, Bath about 47 sq ft, Balcony about 47 sq ft, Second bath about 40 sq ft, Passage about 33 sq ft.

3 BHK 209 units · 90 available

964 sq ft carpet as drawn, from 925–1,030 sq ft filed in this configuration

Carpet, filed
964 sq ft
Built-up
about 1,157 sq ft
Super built-up
about 1,350 sq ft
Every room in this unit

Living and dining about 237 sq ft, Master bedroom about 158 sq ft, Second bedroom about 126 sq ft, Third bedroom about 103 sq ft, Kitchen about 95 sq ft, Bath about 55 sq ft, Balcony about 55 sq ft, Second bath about 47 sq ft, Passage about 47 sq ft, Third bath about 40 sq ft.

4 BHK 57 units · 41 available

1,156 sq ft carpet as drawn, from 1,152–1,255 sq ft filed in this configuration

Carpet, filed
1,156 sq ft
Built-up
about 1,387 sq ft
Super built-up
about 1,618 sq ft
Every room in this unit

Living and dining about 257 sq ft, Master bedroom about 171 sq ft, Second bedroom about 137 sq ft, Third bedroom about 111 sq ft, Kitchen about 103 sq ft, Fourth bedroom about 103 sq ft, Bath about 60 sq ft, Balcony about 60 sq ft, Passage about 60 sq ft, Second bath about 51 sq ft, Third bath about 43 sq ft.

The built-up and super built-up figures are ours, not the promoter's: carpet plus 20% and plus 40%, which is the usual Pune loading. A promoter can load more, and the number they quote is the one to check against the agreement. Which of the three you are actually buying, and why the register only records one of them, is in our guide to carpet against super built-up area.

What buyers actually paid

₹9,725 per sq ft of carpet, median of 218 registered sales
Range across those sales ₹7,406 to ₹11,284 per sq ft
Sold and booked 223 sold, 9 booked
Still available 138 units, 439–2619 sq ft

A registered price is what a buyer contracted to pay, so it is the closest thing to a real number this market produces. It still is not a quote for you: these agreements were signed on different dates as the project progressed, floor and facing move the rate, and what a builder asks today may be higher or lower. Unsold units carry a government ready-reckoner valuation instead of a price, and that is a different thing, so it is not mixed into the figures above.

Filing Compliance

Timeline audit & delivery schedule

Possession milestones tracked directly against original MahaRERA declarations.

Filing State Revised (+4 months)
Original Baseline
Dec 2028
Declared at registration
Current Statutory Date
Due
Apr 2029
4 months later than filed

Revised delivery projection

The completion date has moved from December 2028 to April 2029, 4 months later, on the promoter's own revised filing.

Under section 18 of the Real Estate (Regulation and Development) Act, a buyer whose possession is delayed beyond the date in the agreement may withdraw and claim a refund with interest, or stay and claim interest for every month of delay. That right attaches to the date in your agreement, not the date on this page.

Advertisement
Deep due diligence Open the complete registry dossier Land, promoter, complaints, title papers, plans and the raw MahaRERA record.

The land itself

S. No. 1/1(P), 1/2, 1/3, 1/4, 1/5, 1/6, 1/7, 1/8, 1/9, 1/10, 1/11, 1/12, 1/13, 1/14(P) is the plot this project is built on, as filed
Street, as filed Dhanori
Bounded north by By Part of S No 2
Bounded east by By S No 16
Bounded south by By 24 Mtrs DP Road
Bounded west by By Dhanori Gaothan

Every promoter has to file the survey numbers of the land and what lies on each of its four sides. It is the driest thing on this page and the most useful if you are serious: the survey number is what the revenue record is keyed on, so it is what you quote to check the seven-twelve extract, and the boundaries are how you confirm on site that the plot you were shown is the plot that was registered.

"Street" is the register's own field name and promoters fill it with whatever they have — a road, a locality, sometimes the survey numbers again. It is printed as filed rather than tidied up.

Who is behind this project

Filed by the promoter with MahaRERA.

Promoter on the registerTriaa Landmarks LLP
Registered office401A, C Building, 4th Floor, City Bay, Cts No 14, S No 347, Dhole Patil Road, Pune 411001

Professionals named on the filing

Architect Cubix Architects Associates CA/2001/28514
Engineer Ajay Bhilare and Associates
Engineer Ankit Goel
Engineer Urban Infracon
Chartered Accountant Amol Shah & Associates 195917
Chartered Accountant D J S & Associates 135271

The promoter appoints these, and MahaRERA requires the architect and engineer to certify progress before money can be drawn from the project account. A name that recurs across several of a builder's projects is normal; one that recurs across several lapsed ones is worth a question.

Title and ownership papers

5 November 2023 is when an advocate last certified the title to this land
Title report Title Search Report Annexure.pdf 5 November 2023
Promoter's declaration, Form B Form B.pdf 24 October 2023

No project reaches the register without an advocate's report on the title to its land, so a title report on file is the floor and not a distinction. What the date tells you is how recently somebody qualified looked. What none of it tells you is whether the title is clear: a report can record an objection, a pending suit or a missing consent and still be a perfectly valid filing, and nothing here reads the contents of the document.

So read it yourself before you pay a booking amount, and read the newest one. Every document above is on the authority's page for this project, under the filename shown — the link is in Check this yourself. What to look for in each one, and what having it on file does not prove, is set out in our guide to a project's title papers.

RERA filing records

View all

Every figure here is the authority's, not ours, as of the date at the top of this page. This is the raw record, reproduced without alteration.

FieldAs filed with MahaRERA
Registration numberP52100054352
Promoter Triaa Landmarks LLP
Project typeOthers · Building development
LocalityDhanori — Haveli taluka, pincode 411015
Applied on06 November 2023
Registered on15 January 2024
Completion, as first filed31 December 2028
Due30 April 2029 4 months later
Units declared370
Units sold 173 of 370 sold (47%), 197 still unsoldfilings disagree
Complaints0 on record with MahaRERA
Certificate on file Corrected certificate, issued 26 October 2026
Application referenceREA52100149127
Current statusActive
Record last changed 23 June 2026 · 4 months ago

Where the sold count comes from, and whether it holds up. 173 of 370 is the promoter's own figure, from the quarterly progress report every registered project has to file. Nobody audits that. And here the promoter's two filings do not agree. The quarterly report says 173 of 370 sold, leaving 197. The unit-by-unit list they file separately covers 370 units and marks 223 sold with 138 left. We show both rather than quietly pick one, and the number to distrust is what is still available — ask the promoter which filing is current before believing a unit is free. Either way, this is only as current as the last change to the record, 23 June 2026.

Public Due Diligence

Common questions & statutory checks

Direct answers to questions buyers ask, verified strictly against the MahaRERA filing and registered deed records.

Verified Checks 7 Direct Answers
Is One Aretha Phase 1 registered with MahaRERA?
Yes. It is registered as P52100054352, filed on 15 January 2024, and the registration is current. The authority's own record is the place to confirm that; this page restates it.
When is One Aretha Phase 1 due to be handed over?
The promoter has told MahaRERA April 2029. That is a declaration to the authority rather than a promise to a buyer; the date in your own agreement is the one that binds.
Has One Aretha Phase 1 been delayed?
Yes. The first date filed was December 2028. It now stands at April 2029, 4 months later.
What did buyers actually pay in One Aretha Phase 1?
A median of ₹9,725 per square foot of carpet, across 218 sale agreements registered in this project. That is what was paid and stamped, not what is being asked.
How many units are left in One Aretha Phase 1?
138 of 370 were still unsold at the promoter's last filing, in 2, 3, 4 BHK + shops, from 757–1,255 sq ft of carpet.
Are there complaints against One Aretha Phase 1?
None appear against this project in the register. That covers cases filed with MahaRERA, and nothing about disputes settled elsewhere or never filed.
Who is building One Aretha Phase 1?
Triaa Landmarks LLP, as the promoter named on the registration.

Verify Government Filings Yourself

This dossier restates public records as filed on 06 November 2026. The authority's own registry page for P52100054352 carries sanctioned layout drawings, escrow accounts, quarterly progress filings, and title documents.

MahaRERA requires a CAPTCHA first. That is their verification gate, not a broken link.

Other projects in Dhanori

Stock image, not a photograph of Radhika Radisson Stock image
Registered here
₹7,229
On offer
2 BHK
Under construction

Radhika Radisson

Shree Samarth Associates · Dhanori

94 sold
Slipped 4 months
Due
Apr 2030
Units
17
Carpet
572
Sold at
₹33.2 lakh
P52100080907
Stock image, not a photograph of Sai Avenue Stock image
Registered here
₹8,624
On offer
2 BHK
Under construction

Sai Avenue

Sairaj Properties · Dhanori

40 sold
Slipped 4 months
Due
Jan 2028
Units
20
Carpet
521
Sold at
₹44.9 lakh
P52100080841